Prix d'Authoison
2ème, 3ème, juniors
- 4 août -
1 NOCQUET Florian AC Bisontine
2 PALMIERI David CC Chalonnais
3 GERMAIN Thibault AC Bisontine
4 SCHILIENGER Arnaud VCS Altkirch
5 Français Thomas Jura Cyclisme Revermont
6 MASONI Yoann VC Morteau Montbenoît
7 MOLINOT Clément VC Dolois
8 BARTHET Romain VC Tournus
9 DALL'O Louis VC Morteau Montbenoît
10 SEMON Loic VC Schwenheim
11 NOIRJEAN Gilles AC Bisontine
12 VIENNET Ludovic VC Ornans
13 ARNOUX Corentin AC Bisontine
14 ROGGERO Luca AC Bisontine
15 GERMAIN Thomas EC Luxeuil Vosges-Saônoises
16 LECLERE Maxime ASPTT Dijon
17 DEBONS Guérin AC Bisontine
18 SIMONIN Clément VC Morteau Montbenoît
19 PALMIERI Enzo VC Villefranche
20 BRUN Antoine ACT Belfort
21 WETTACH Alain AC Bisontine
22 GAUTHIER Luc VC Morteau Montbenoît
23 TYRODE Victor VC Ornans
24 GROSJEAN Mickael Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
25 ROBERT Régis CCI Nommay
26 VICHOT Thomas Cyclo Sport Vesoul
27 LYAKHOV Daniel SCO Dijon
28 PERRIN Thomas EC Baumoise
29 MARIEN Clément GSC Blagnac
30 TUCHER Vincent VC Dolois
31 DOUVRE Maximilien VC Tournus
32 ARNOUX Cyrille AC Bisontine
33 MARION Bruno Jura Cyclisme Revermont
34 HIRZINA Bastein VC Dolois
35 TISSOT Victor VC Ornans
36 BARTHOULOT Antoine AC Bisontine
37 DUQUET Clément VC Ornans
38 HORY Antonin SCO Dijon
39 FATTIER Florian SCO Dijon
40 CLERC Cyril VC Morteau Montbenoît
41 MULLER Frédéric Jura Cyclisme Revermont
42 MARCEL MILLET Philémon AC Bisontine
43 FRICKER Daniel VCS Altkirch
44 PEDRENO Maxence VC Morteau Montbenoît
45 VIENNET YANN VC Ornans
46 MODOLO Eric VCA Bourget
47 FERY Loic Jura Cyclisme Revermont
48 JEANNEY Louis Jura Cyclisme Revermont
49 FAVRET Sébastien Jura Cyclisme Revermont
50 NOIRJEAN Martial VC Valdahon
51 ULDRY Anthony VC Morteau Montbenoît
52 BAUCHY Antoine VC Tournus
53 MIMRAM Franck VC Morteau Montbenoît
54 ANGONNET Romain Jura Cyclisme Revermont
55 AUCLERC Lucas VC Dolois
56 ROLLEE Charles AC Bisontine
57 BRUNO Antoine VC Tournus
58 HOYON Hervé Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
59 VANNIER Léo AC Bisontine
60 VACELET Anthony EC Luxeuil Vosges-Saônoises
61 RIOTON Jules VC Montbéliard
62 BRETON Jules SCO Dijon
63 LOCATELLI Rémi Jura Cyclisme Revermont
64 SIMONIN Antoine AC Bisontine
65 HEYER Brieuc EC Luxeuil Vosges-Saônoises
20 octobre
  Cyclocross de la CAV Vesoul
2 novembre
  5°cyclo-cross de Vauconcourt-Nervezain
17 novembre
  Cyclo-cross de Frotey les Vesoul
23 novembre
  Cyclocross de Rioz