Cyclo-cross de Rioz
Ecole de vélo
- 23 novembre -
1 COUR Anael Roue d'Or Noidans
2 GOUX Louise VC Montbéliard
1 DORMOIS Marceau VC Montbéliard
2 ROUSSEL Louison Jura Cyclisme Revermont
3 DELMOTTE Tom VC Montbéliard
4 NOIRJEAN Timoté VC Morteau Montbenoît
5 SUCHET AUGER Flavien Roue d'Or Noidans
6 LE DOUX Alice Carte journée
7 LEHERLE Thibaut VC Montbéliard
8 FEBVRE Louka Roue d'Or Noidans
9 PAILLOTTET Ronan Roue d'Or Noidans
10 CAIRE Augustin Roue d'Or Noidans
11 PIERLOT Rémi VC Montbéliard
12 HANAUER Anais VC Montbéliard
1 GRAVE Augustin Roue d'Or Noidans
2 KIRSCH Théo AC Bisontine
3 PRETET Hugo Roue d'Or Noidans
4 LEHERLE Pauline VC Montbéliard
5 FEBVAY Marius Carte journée
6 DORMOIS Eliot VC Montbéliard
7 COUR Titouan Roue d'Or Noidans
8 GOGNIAT Maël Roue d'Or Noidans
9 MANGADO Sylas VC Valdahon
10 SIRE CLERC Gatien AC Bisontine
11 GIACOMIN Gaetan VC Montbéliard
1 BILLET Simon Guidon Blettranois
2 GOUX Paul VC Montbéliard
3 BOILLIN Florian Chazot VTT
4 LOUISON Timéo Roue d'Or Noidans
5 DAVID Quentin EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises
6 TRIBOUT Mattéo VC Montbéliard
7 PAITRE Hugo Roue d'Or Noidans
8 NOIRJEAN Jules VC Valdahon
9 FOUGOU Morgane Vesoul VTT
10 LEDOUX aurel Bike Club Giromagny
11 MAIREY Aylin VC Montbéliard
12 BRAND Gabriel Roue d'Or Noidans
13 BROSSELARD Lohan Chazot VTT
14 HUOT MARCHAND Justin Chazot VTT
15 THIEBAUD Maxence Chazot VTT
16 LIARDON Léo Guidon Blettranois
17 MANGADO Tamara VC Valdahon
18 SUCHET AUGER Clément Vesoul VTT
19 MONIER GUYON Flavie Guidon Blettranois
20 VACHEY Jocelyn Vesoul VTT
21 MARTIN Simon Guidon Blettranois
22 GIACOMIN Lucie VC Montbéliard
23 MILLET Lenni Vesoul VTT
24 JARDON Nolan CC Pays de Vesoul
1 LE METAYER Léo Héricourt 2 Roues
2 VUILLIER Axel Roue d'Or Noidans
3 TIRANZONI Nathan EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises
4 MONTAGNON Titoine VC Montbéliard
5 RICHET Maxime VC Montbéliard
6 GAUDILLIERE Jules Bike Club Giromagny
7 LEMAITRE William VC Montbéliard
8 ROUSSEL Nolane Jura Cyclisme Revermont
9 KIRSCH Flavie AC Bisontine
10 LARTIGUE Aloys Vesoul VTT
11 REGARD Nathan Guidon Blettranois
12 MULLER Ilan Jura Cyclisme Revermont
13 BARBEY Téo BMX Besançon
14 MARCHAL Capucine Vesoul VTT
15 ROGER Morgan Vesoul VTT
16 GIVRON Charly VC Montbéliard
17 MONTAGNON Méline VC Montbéliard
18 SZABO Julien Carte journée
19 PHILIPPE Ethan AC Bisontine
20 CHOLLET Tom Vesoul VTT
21 GROSDEMANGE Kimi VC Montbéliard

23 novembre
23 novembre
23 novembre
23 novembre
23 novembre
23 novembre
17 novembre
17 novembre
17 novembre
17 novembre