Montée de Belfahy
Toutes catégories
- 6 juillet -
1 DOMANICO Baptiste Non licencié 30:24
2 RICHELET Florian CC Etupes 30:58
3 COMTE Cyril CC Etupes 31:42
4 SCHULER Pierre VS Eguisheim 31:47
5 VACELET Anthony EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 33:19
6 PHILIPPE Loic CC Etupes 34:22
7 BUTSCHER Benjamin Vesoul VTT 34:41
8 AIME Eric CC Pays de Vesoul 34:58
9 ZULIANI Julien VTT Thionville 35:00
10 CECILE Johan Non licencié 35:07
11 HEYER Brieuc EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 35:14
12 BOISSON Louis CC Etupes 35:17
13 JEANNOT Damien Besançon RC 35:27
14 LEBRUN Enzo Non licencié 35:35
15 HUSSER Marco EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 35:50
16 FREYERMUTH Noé VC Sainte Croix en PLaine 35:55
17 JEANNIN Thierry Non licencié 36:04
18 LOUISON Adrien EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 36:17
19 LAFFOND Ludovic Non licencié 36:28
20 DEMANGE Louis EC Stéphanois 36:50
21 MURY Sébastien Non licencié 37:03
22 ERHARDT Stéphane Non licencié 37:08
23 LAGARDE Stéphane UC Mouremelonnaise 37:17
24 AIME Benjamin CC Pays de Vesoul 37:18
25 GETE Ghislain EC Gray Arc 37:24
26 LEMIERE Alexis VC Montbéliard 37:32
27 ROUSSEL Maxence EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 37:44
28 PAGOT Joan Roue d'Or Noidans 37:48
29 SAGUIN Sébastien Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône 37:58
30 FLUCKIGER Michel Non licencié 38:19
31 MOREL Pascal Non licencié 38:21
32 POURET Victor ASPTT Besançon 38:24
33 LYAKHOV Daniel SCO Dijon 38:32
34 JEANGERARD Arthur EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 38:40
35 BARTHE Jean François Cyclo Sport Vesoul 38:40
36 KARCHER Bernard AC Thann 38:46
37 ROCHET Emilien Non licencié 39:05
38 GODARD Hervé Non licencié 39:23
39 MATHIOT Alain Non licencié 39:31
40 BACROT Gabriel EC Gray Arc 40:16
41 BOISSON Martial Non licencié 42:32
42 LAMBERT Jérémy Non licencié 42:46
43 PHILIPPE Ethan Pédale Suippase 43:04
44 BRAND Willy Roue d'Or Noidans 43:04
45 COLLE Maryline Non licencié 44:00
46 LOUISON Régis EC Quingey 44:37
47 MARAZZI Daniel Non licencié 45:14
48 CHOVRELAT THOMSON Lucie Non licencié 45:25
49 VALY Elie Non licencié 45:51
50 CHAMAGNE Cédric EC Luxeuil Vosges Saônoises 46:14
51 MAGNIER Eric Non licencié 46:16
52 SAGUIN Cyril Non licencié 47:02
53 LAFOUGE Jean Michel Non licencié 48:50
54 PIETROSANTE Camille Team 94 Cycling 50:41
55 DEMANGE Justine EC Stéphanois 56:37
56 PIETROSANTE Cassandra Team 94 Cycling 01:04:15
4 août
  Prix d'Authoison
18 août
  12°prix d'Auvet
25 août
  Prix de Fougerolles
1 septembre
  Prix d'Ailloncourt

6 juillet
30 juin
30 juin
29 juin
29 juin
29 juin
28 juin
28 juin
23 juin
23 juin